Double Race Event
98 entries
Group 1 Small DOT Closed Wheel
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Guy Laidig
GT3Woodside, CAMazda / Goodyear
38
profile photo
Troy Ermish
GT3Tracy, CAREBELLO Racing, Goodyear, www.ermish-racing.com, Tight Lines Guide Service
199
profile photo
Taz Harvey
GT3Danville, CA Dublin Mazda/Hoosier
8
profile photo
Taz Harvey
STLDanville, CA Tracy Honda/Hoosier/Rebello
10
profile photo
Wesley Mollno
STLGlendora, CARight of Way - ROW Signs - WCS Permits
13
profile photo
Todd Launchbaugh
STLGlendora, CALee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices
15
profile photo
Steve Borlik
STLLos Altos, CAHaag Performance
21
JM
Jack McEachern
STLSanta Monica, CAcarrollsells.com
52
profile photo
Dale Shoemaker
STLHenderson, NVDaleSpin Racing
61
profile photo
Morgan Trotter
STLTemecula, CAOSGiken, Black Armor Helmets, Yawsport
96
profile photo
Kristina Etherington
STLHenderson, NVEZ Racing
98
DZ
David Zink
STLCorona, CAEZ Racing
191
RJ
Richard James
STLTrabuco Canyon, CAR.S.James Creative
0
JR
Jimmy Rivas
STULOS ANGELES, CAMishimoto, MuscleTuner Automotive,Fortune Auto
112
profile photo
Dominic Starkweather
STUCAVE CREEK, AZ
73
CQ
Christopher Qualls
T2W Los Angeles, CA
74
RM
Ross Murray
T3Marina del Rey, CA Hoosier
33
PC
Philip Clarke
T4Oceanside, CA HG Performance/ C and C Racing
Class totals: GT3: 3STL: 10STU: 2T2: 1T3: 1T4: 1
Group 2 Big Bore Open Wheel
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
RG
Richard Gray
ASRMoorpark, CARange Realty
21
AA
Arax Assadourian
FAParker, CO
23
profile photo
Daryl Wizelman
FACalabasas, CADominique Wizelman, Draper & Kramer Mortgage Company & Sabina Motors & Controls
05
GF
Gray Fowler
FCGilbert, AZN/A
6
NC
Nicholas Coe
FCSylmar, CAMolonay Ketchup
11
profile photo
Robert Armington
FCSTATELINE, NVAPEX Promotions
27
profile photo
Daniel Swanbeck
FCSan Jose, CA DSM, The Last Coat, Bell, Alpinestars, BigWheels.net, Drive 4 IBD
46
profile photo
John Fabijanic
FCSan Luis Obispo, CA Fast Forward Components, Veracity Racing Data
37
profile photo
Corey Condit
FE 2Scottsdale , AzEXP Realty Scottsdale Arizona
3
TV
Tom Van Wie
FXFallbrook, CATVW Motorsports
06
TC
Terrance Carraher
FXArroyo Grande, CA
67
BW
Bill Weaver
FXFresno, CAJames G. Parker Insurance Associates
74
profile photo
Steve Martin
FXRancho Santa Margarita, CA
7
JM
Joseph Moran
P1Laguna Hills, CA
35
profile photo
Johnnie Crean
P1Kamuela, HIMORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures
48
profile photo
Norm Benson
P2Paso Robles, CALevel 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear
16
profile photo
Maurizio Brandhoff
CS 2000Costa Mesa, CANimmo Machine Costa Mesa CA
Class totals: ASR: 1CS 2000: 1FA: 2FC: 5FE 2: 1FX: 4P1: 2P2: 1
Group 3 Big Bore Closed Wheel
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
TB
Tom Burt
FE 2Woodway, WA
31
profile photo
Lynne Griffiths
ASMenlo Park, CACompetition Autowerks, Offline Racing
73
CQ
Christopher Qualls
ASW Los Angeles, CA
22
OT
Oli Thordarson
GT2Trabuco Canyon, CAAlvaka Networks/Trackspec Mtrsprt/Attracktion
44
BM
Bryan MacMillan
GT2Benicia, CAM-Racing
67
SH
Scott Howard
GT2Pleasanton, CA
88
Rk
Robert kelley
GT2huntington beach, CA
16
profile photo
Joshua Pitt
SPFellows, CASecond Chance Motorsports
6
SW
Sean Whitwood
T1Norco, CAFFP Racing
Class totals: AS: 2FE 2: 1GT2: 4SP: 1T1: 1
Group 4 SRF3
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
122
profile photo
Casey McLoed
SRFDiamond Springs, CACORE Realty Group
05
profile photo
Alexander Bermudez
SRF3Altadena, CAMBI Racing/Corsa 505
9
profile photo
Bryan Schubert
SRF3Huntington Beach, CAMBI Racing, Simpson Safety Equipment
11
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CAMBI Racing
15
TM
Tom Miserendino
SRF3La Quinta, CAMBI Racing
17
profile photo
John Black
SRF3Olympic Valley, CAFlat Out Racing
28
DE
Dennis Elser
SRF3Yucaipa, CAElser Constructors Inc, CPA
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Woodway, WAFlat Out Racing
50
profile photo
Thomas Stone
SRF3South Pasadena, CAMBI Racing/Project 505
55
profile photo
Jay Rosenthal
SRF3Woodland Hills, CAMBI / Southland Income Properties, Inc.
77
AP
Andre Perra
SRF3Portland, ORSenva Sensors
81
profile photo
Steve Villata
SRF3Newcastle, CA
97
PM
Paul Marino
SRF3Chatsworth, CaMBI Racing/Impress Communications
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 12
Group 5 Small Bore Open Wheel
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Eric Poulsen
FFClovis, CAFresnoLasikDoctor.com
54
profile photo
Charles Horn
FFLos Gatos, CAPorter Racing/Hybels Ent./Margraf Racing
5
profile photo
Eric Little
FFTSPlacentia, CA Pick's Racing Engines, Paterson Motorsports
19
MC
Mike Callas
FFTSSanta Clarita, CA
27
SP
Stewart Paterson
FFTSFallbrook, CA
28
AP
Andy Paterson
FFTSFallbrook, CAPaterson Composites
25
profile photo
Charlie Turner
FVMission Viejo, CATMM, Noble Racing, Hoosier
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVLos Angeles, CARedLine/Hoosier
Class totals: FF: 2FFTS: 4FV: 2
Group 6 Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
TL
Thomas Lepper
B SpecBenicia, CAThomas Lepper Associates
16
profile photo
Ali Naimi
B SpecMorgan Hill, CAOffLineRacing.com/Hoosier/Mazda
36
TP
Thomas Pendergrass
B SpecRancho Santa Margarita, CA
21
BL
Brian Linn
GTLHermosa Beach, CAHoosier - Carbotech - Race For RP - REBELLO - LINNspeed - SH Consultants
44
profile photo
Michael UpdeGraff
GTLChatsworth, CA JEB Motorsports
95
profile photo
Tim Linerud
GTLBelmont, CAPerformance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing
167
profile photo
Max Minshull
ITAPalos Verdes Peninsula, CA
02
profile photo
Brandon Droese
EPGoleta, CARotary Engineering
22
AJ
Anthony Jimerson
EPVallejo, CAA.T. Mechanical
40
KF
Kurt Frietzsche
EPMountain View, CAPacific Access Elevator, Haag Performance
29
profile photo
Garey Raymond
FPSan Marcos, CAHi Tech Automotive
48
BH
Bill Hartman
FPYuba City, CAHARTMAN RACING
98
GM
Gary Murph
FPBellflower, CAWife
5
profile photo
Mike Bachman
HPSan Jose, CAHuffaker Engineering, AMAC-Fox Fabrication, Keeshond Racing
18
BB
Bobby Beyer
HPSilverado, CAPUROL, TRD, ErrorBeep Consulting
32
profile photo
Michael Cummings
HPMartinez, CAHuffaker Engineering / Goodyear
38
BV
Ben Valentine
HPFullerton, CA
71
profile photo
John Faull
HPSan Jose, CAGoodyear
26
DM
Dylan Mosesian
Spec 944Madera, CASun Beam
Class totals: B Spec: 3EP: 3FP: 3GTL: 3HP: 5ITA: 1Spec 944: 1
Group 7 SM
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
RG
Ryan Gutile
SMMadera, CAFlyinRyan Motorsports
17
AL
Alan Leukhardt III
SMCorona, CAALIVE Motorsports
33
profile photo
Clement Lee
SMSan Diego, CARM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes
35
profile photo
Evan Jacobs
SMEncino, CASigma Tech Solutions
37
profile photo
Jeremy Rutter
SMSherman Oaks, CARP Performance
71
CG
CURTIS GONG
SMPoway, CARM Autosports
93
JD
Jorge Diaz
SMChandler, AZSELF
115
AL
Alan Leukhardt IV
SMCorona, CAALIVE Motorsports
167
profile photo
Max Minshull
SMTPalos Verdes Peninsula, CA
10
profile photo
Wesley Mollno
Spec MX5Glendora, CARight of Way - ROW Signs - WCS Permits
13
profile photo
Todd Launchbaugh
Spec MX5Glendora, CALee & Associates/RightofWay/WestCoastServices
15
profile photo
Steve Borlik
Spec MX5Los Altos, CAHaag Performance
32
MT
Michael Travers
Spec MX5Rio Rancho, NMTNT Racing
191
RJ
Richard James
Spec MX5Trabuco Canyon, CAR.S.James Creative
Class totals: SM: 8SMT: 1Spec MX5: 5
Track Event
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Volunteer Race Official
36 entries
Volunteer Race Official
36 entries
Name Class Hometown
SH
Sarah Hobbs
Emergency ServicesChatsworth, CA
SH
Steven Hobbs
Emergency ServicesChatsworth, CA
profile photo
Jason Isley
Emergency ServicesCoto de Caza, CA
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesLakewood, CA
BL
Bonnie Lawler
Emergency ServicesAnaheim, CA
RS
Robert Silvestro
Emergency ServicesFallbrook, CA
wb
william baldwin
F/Canaheim, CA
GB
Griffin Burt
F/CWoodway, WA
CD
Craig Droese
F/CGoleta, CA
DF
Doug Fetrow
F/CVictorville, CA
WG
William Galey
F/CFullerton, CA
profile photo
Mark Hansen
F/CSalt Lake City, UT
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
CM
Cathie McGuire
F/CCorona, CA
profile photo
Kenneth Pasquinucci
F/CLas Vegas, NV
CR
Candye Rucker
F/CNewhall, CA
DS
Don Shreyer
F/CLoma Linda, CA
profile photo
Dmitry Sitnikov
F/CLos Angeles, CA
profile photo
Thomas Sobray
F/CGlendale, CA
SM
Scott Morgan
GridMonrovia, CA
profile photo
Kinsey "Bud" Tanner
GridATASCADERO, CA
RT
Rebecca "Becky" Tanner
GridAtascadero, CA
DC
Dan Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
SC
Sammy Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
MS
Mitch Schwartzburg
Race AdminMission Viejo, CA
AS
April Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
MS
Mark Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
PP
Peggy Phillips
TechTustin, CA
LS
Lonny Sheek
TechTucson, AZ
TC
Tracy Cain
StarterRedlands, CA
DC
Diane Cuyle
StarterTracy, CA
CP
Chuck Phillips
StarterTustin, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
ML
Mike Lawler
StewardsAnaheim, Ca
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 6F/C: 13Grid: 3Race Admin: 6Starter: 3Stewards: 2T/S: 1Tech: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.