Double Race Event
63 entries
Group 2
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
AL
Alan Leukhardt IV
SMCorona, CAALIVE Motorsports
17
AL
Alan Leukhardt III
SMCorona, CAALIVE Motorsports
33
profile photo
Clement Lee
SMSan Diego, CARM Autosports, G-LOC Brakes
35
profile photo
Evan Jacobs
SMEncino, CASigma Tech Solutions
71
CG
CURTIS GONG
SMPoway, CARM Autosports
75
DM
David Mitchell
SMYucaipa, CAMitchell Racing Archive
80
profile photo
Giorgio Pierangeli
SMLos Angeles, CARM Autosports - OlivA Restaurant
99
BN
Bill Nelson
SMWAlnut, CARushMotorsport
Group 3
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
SW
Sean Whitwood
GT2Norco, CAFFP Racing
35
RK
Robert Kahn
GT2Las Vegas, NVRK Racing
88
Rk
Robert kelley
GT2huntington beach, CA
77
MH
Michael Heintzman
GT3SAN JOSE, CAMazda/Carr Racing Chassis/Goodyear
49
PG
Paul Gassen
ITEFallbrook, CAControls and Engineering
02
profile photo
Brandon Droese
EPGoleta, CARotary Engineering
08
DL
Dave Lemon
EPSignal Hill, CAIn Memory of Bob Neal, Matt Hill, Brian Fields
96
WG
Wayne Graham
EPSanta Barbara, CAMARIAH MOTORSPORTS
23
profile photo
Joshua Pitt
SPFellows, CASecond Chance Motorsports
44
profile photo
Patrick Howe
Spec CorvetteSan Marcos, CA
73
CQ
Christopher Qualls
T2W Los Angeles, CAHasa Chemical/B&D Racing/Hoosier
Class totals: EP: 3GT2: 3GT3: 1ITE: 1SP: 1Spec Corvette: 1T2: 1
Group 4
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
AP
Andy Paterson
FFFallbrook, CAPicks Race Engines
48
profile photo
Eric Poulsen
FFClovis, CAFresnoLasikDoctor.com
99
SG
Steven Grafton
FFJamul, CAcement cutting inc
5
profile photo
Eric Little
FFTSPlacentia, CA Pick's Racing Engines, Paterson Motorsports
8
profile photo
Edward Erlandson
FFTSBurbank, CAArtwork by Eli, Porter Racing
19
KM
Kinnon Marshall
FFTSLaguna Beach, CARoyal Purple
27
SP
Stewart Paterson
FFTSFallbrook, CA
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVLos Angeles, CARedLine/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Bryan Schubert
SRF3Huntington Beach, CAMBI Racing, Simpson Safety Equipment
16
MM
Michael Moshay
SRF3Los Angeles, CAMBI - Maximum Attack Racing
37
DP
Don Palla
SRF3Bakersfield, CAWidget Racing
49
CS
Chris Strand
SRF3Morongo Valley, CAEast Anglia Motorsports
50
profile photo
Thomas Stone
SRF3South Pasadena, CAMBI Racing/Project 505
55
profile photo
Jay Rosenthal
SRF3Woodland Hills, CAMBI / Southland Income Properties, Inc.
59
TK
Thomas Kopitnik
SRF3Casper, WYTAG AVIATION, DARK STAR RANCH
61
TA
Trevor Acker
SRF3Santa Clarita, CAMBI Racing
97
MB
Mark Ballengee
SRF3Shafter, caMBIRACING
97
MB
Mark Ballengee
SRF3Shafter, caMBIRACING
Class totals: FF: 3FFTS: 4FV: 1SRF3: 10
Group 5
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
profile photo
Kevin Atkins
ASPoway, CAN/A
73
CQ
Christopher Qualls
ASW Los Angeles, CA
98
TG
Thomas Guest Jr.
ITATwentynine Palms, CA
05
profile photo
Darren Murdock
STLNorth Las Vegas, NVFilterMag, Findlay Honda North Las Vegas
019
ML
Michael Li
STLTemple City, CA
21
JM
Jack McEachern
STLSanta Monica, CAcarrollsells.com
36
profile photo
Michael Chiappetta
STLDel Mar, CALeftover Parts Racing
52
profile photo
Dale Shoemaker
STLHenderson, NVDaleSpin Racing
53
profile photo
Shawn Fisher
STLLas Vegas, NV
83
CJ
Carl Johnk
STLCardiff by the Sea, CAJohnk Engineering, Inc.
43
MD
Marcelo Doffo
STUTemecula, CA
33
PC
Philip Clarke
T4Oceanside, CA HG Performance/ C and C Racing
Class totals: AS: 2ITA: 1STL: 7STU: 1T4: 1
Group 6
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
RG
Richard Gray
ASRMoorpark, CARange Realty
6
TV
Tom Van Wie
FAFallbrook, CATVW Motorsports
62
profile photo
Kim Willcox
FCStateline, NVHooverspeed
-
DF
David Freitas
F4Artesia, CA
68
DW
David Wang
F4Newport Coast, CA
52
RS
Richard Shea
FXDana Point, CA
63
LJ
Lars Jensen
FXSan Ramon, CADig This Inc.
75
CR
C.J. Ray
FXHuntington Beach, CARay & Seyb LLP, CMR LAW A.P.C.
83
profile photo
Cameron Parsons
FXHanford, CAAction Sports Canopies, ADM Technology, Fuel Safe
7
JM
Joseph Moran
P1Laguna Hills, CA
4
MC
Mike Calka
P2Winnetka, CA
12
profile photo
Robert Kazen
P2Fallbrook, CA Kazen Racing Engines
78
profile photo
Matthew Treglia
P2Thousand Oaks, CA
123
AC
Andy Chan
P2Harbor City, CAQTEAM
Class totals: ASR: 1F4: 2FA: 1FC: 1FX: 4P1: 1P2: 4
Track Event
11 entries
Group 1
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BC
Brian Chmielewski
Manhattan Beach, CA
DD
David Dunst
Los Angeles, CA
RE
Rebecca Edwards
Burbank, CA
profile photo
Gabriel Estrada Jr
Vista, CAApex Performance: Driver Development & Coaching
JF
Jack Fernandez
San Diego, CA
NG
Nikolaos Gousios
lafayette, CA
CH
Christopher Hamilton
Tempe, az
SH
Scott Hanson
Trabuco Canyon, CA
profile photo
George Makarenko
San Diego, CA
GZ
Gery Zimmerman
Fallbrook, CA
Group 2
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
PP
Paul Parsons
Long Beach, California
Volunteer Race Official
39 entries
Volunteer Race Official
39 entries
Name Class Hometown
SH
Sarah Hobbs
Emergency ServicesChatsworth, CA
SH
Steven Hobbs
Emergency ServicesChatsworth, CA
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesLakewood, CA
BL
Bonnie Lawler
Emergency ServicesAnaheim, CA
ML
Mike Lawler
Emergency ServicesAnaheim, Ca
ES
Eric Shuman
Emergency ServicesTorrance, CA
RS
Robert Silvestro
Emergency ServicesFallbrook, CA
RA
Ruby Allen
FlaggingVictorville, CA
ER
Edgar Ramirez
FlaggingVictorville, CA
wb
william baldwin
F/Canaheim, CA
CD
Craig Droese
F/CGoleta, CA
DF
Doug Fetrow
F/CVictorville, CA
DF
David Fyffe
F/CSan Clemente, CA
MH
Michael Hazzard
F/CSan Juan Capistrano, CA
CH
Crissy Henriksen
F/CSan Clemente, CA
JH
Jim Hileman
F/CBradley, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
ML
Monty Lawler
F/CBuena Park, CA
JL
Juilus Lopez
F/CThousand Oaks, CA
DS
Don Shreyer
F/CLoma Linda, CA
RT
Raghuveer Reddy Teegala
F/CDublin, CA
TM
Tracy McCallon
GridOXNARD, CA
SM
Scott Morgan
GridMonrovia, CA
DC
Dan Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
SC
Sammy Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
MS
Mitch Schwartzburg
Race AdminMission Viejo, CA
MS
Mark Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
profile photo
Laura Case
RegistrationGilroy, CA
PP
Peggy Phillips
TechTustin, CA
LS
Lonny Sheek
TechTucson, AZ
CP
Chuck Phillips
StarterTustin, CA
JA
Jerry Andersen
StewardsAnaheim, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
JC
James Cuyle
StewardsTracy, CA
DC
Dennis Chalfont
T/S
AK
Audrey Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SLakewood, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 7F/C: 12Flagging: 2Grid: 2Race Admin: 6Registration: 1Starter: 1Stewards: 3T/S: 3Tech: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.