Saturday Autocross
66
entries
Novice Street Tire
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | NS | Gainesville, FL | |||
44 | NS | Altamonte Springs, FL | |||
75 | LC
Lee Crenshaw | NS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
84 | NS | Fleming Island, FL | Excite Communications | ||
124 | JH
Jacob Harvey | NS | Saint Johns, FL | ||
140 | PH
Patrice Harvey | NS | Saint Johns, FL | ||
146 | TB
Taylor Bigham | NS | Gainesville, FL | ||
170 | ZY
Zoe Yates | NS | Jacksonville, FL | ||
193 | JU
Jean Urena | NS | Orlando , FL | ||
28 | BM
Bradford Marelia | NS (P) | GAINESVILLE, FL | ||
103 | KO
Kendall Orians | NS (P) | St. Augustine, FL |
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HS
Hasan Schwandes | SS | Orlando, FL | ||
4 | SS | Ocala, FL | Spotted Toad Design | ||
111 | MS
Michael Simmons | SS | Mt Dora, FL | ||
195 | SS | Rockledge, FL |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JG
John Goodpaster | AS | Saint Johns, FL | ||
104 | MY
Miles Yates | AS | Jacksonville, FL |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Norman Park, GA | |||
3 | BS | Deltona, FL | |||
71 | BS | SAINT JOHNS, FL |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | TB
Tod Byram | CS | Sarasota, FL | ||
46 | DP
Drake Polino | CS | Winter Park, FL | ||
73 | DN
Dat Nguyen | CS | Orlando, FL | ||
89 | CS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
99 | CS | Gainesville, FL | Currin Racing |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DS | JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL | |||
44 | DS | Jacksonville, FL | |||
47 | DS | Orange Park, FL | |||
182 | DS | Longwood, FL | |||
193 | TM
Terry McIntyre | DS (X) | Orange City, FL |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | ES | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
131 | JH
Jean Hungiville | ES | Palm Harbor, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
85 | ES (X) | Orlando, FL | tire blankets by good-prints.com |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FS | Deltona, FL | GroomLand Pet Grooming | ||
85 | BM
Brian Meyers | FS (P) | Brooksville, FL |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | GS | Gainesville, FL |
Super Street Touring
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JL
Jensen Lawrence | SST | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
8 | BW
Becca White | SST | CLEARWATER, FL | ||
10 | BY
Brian Yates | SST | Jacksonville, FL |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MT
Melissa Tropeano | STU | Orlando, FL | ||
50 | RL
Ryan Lopes | STU | royal palm beach, fl | ||
148 | STU | Saint Johns, FL |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS
Scott Swartz | STR | Belleview, FL | ||
86 | KM
Krista Minehart | STR | Brooksville, FL | StalkerCars.com | |
186 | GM
Glen Minehart | STR | Brooksville , FL | StalkerCars.com |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | STX | Ponte Vedra, FL |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | MS
Mark Stewart | STH | Merritt Island, FL |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SM | Jacksonville, Fl |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | SMF | Gainesville, FL |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ESP | Gainesville, FL |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MS
Mark Subak | FSP | Gainesville, FL |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MB
Mark Burt | XP | Orange City, FL | Visa | |
33 | RG
Robert Gallopo | XP | Saint Marys, GA | Liberty Racing |
A Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AM | Jacksonville, FL | |||
12 | NA
Nelson Antunes | AM | Fruit Cove, FL | ||
15 | AM | Kingsland, Georgia, 31548 , Ga | Liberty Racing |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | DW
Dave Welsh | BM | Ocala, FL |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | RS
Richard Stewart | DM | st. augstine, FL |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | DS
Derek Stewart | CAMT | Merritt Island, FL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CAMC | hilliard, FL | |||
96 | CAMC | Hilliard, FL | |||
117 | CAMC | Titusville, FL |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | CAMS | Orlando, FL |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | XB | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive |
Extreme Street Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | XS | Merritt Island, FL |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LL
Lewis Lawrence | EVX | Safety Harbor, FL |
Saturday Track Sprint
46
entries
Sport 1
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | S1 | Deltona, FL | GroomLand Pet Grooming | ||
4 | S1 | Ocala, FL | Spotted Toad Design | ||
8 | MS
Michael Simmons | S1 | Mt Dora, FL | ||
42 | JG
John Goodpaster | S1 | Saint Johns, FL | ||
55 | S1 | Deltona, FL | |||
62 | S1 | Jacksonville, FL | |||
71 | HS
Hasan Schwandes | S1 | Orlando, FL | ||
95 | S1 | Rockledge, FL |
Sport 2
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S2 | Norman Park, GA | |||
3 | LL
Lewis Lawrence | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
5 | S2 | Jacksonville, FL | |||
6 | JL
Jensen Lawrence | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
24 | JH
Jacob Harvey | S2 | Saint Johns, FL | ||
50 | RL
Ryan Lopes | S2 | royal palm beach, fl | ||
63 | CQ
Cary Quick | S2 | Neptune Beach, FL | ||
71 | S2 | SAINT JOHNS, FL | |||
104 | MY
Miles Yates | S2 | Jacksonville, FL | ||
140 | PH
Patrice Harvey | S2 | Saint Johns, FL |
Sport 3
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JH
Justin Hall | S3 | TAVARES, FL | ||
10 | BY
Brian Yates | S3 | Jacksonville, FL | ||
18 | EL
Eric Leitzke | S3 | Apopka, FL | ||
21 | NS
Nick Strosnider | S3 | Lakeland, FL |
Sport 4
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | S4 | Gainesville, FL | |||
59 | S4 | Gainesville, FL | |||
88 | S4 | Fleming Island, FL | Excite Communications | ||
146 | TB
Taylor Bigham | S4 | Gainesville, FL | ||
193 | JU
Jean Urena | S4 | Orlando , FL |
Sport 5
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | S5 | Palm Bay, FL | |||
99 | S5 | Gainesville, FL | Currin Racing | ||
182 | S5 | Longwood, FL |
Sport 6
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | S6 | Jacksonville, FL | |||
46 | DP
Drake Polino | S6 | Winter Park, FL | ||
170 | ZY
Zoe Yates | S6 | Jacksonville, FL |
Tuner 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MT
Melissa Tropeano | T3 | Orlando, FL |
Tuner 4
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | T4 | Dover, FL | HiTech Automotive |
Tuner 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS
Scott Swartz | T5 | Belleview, FL | ||
148 | T5 | Saint Johns, FL |
Max 2
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | M2 | Merritt Island, FL | |||
68 | DS
Derek Stewart | M2 | Merritt Island, FL | ||
117 | M2 | Titusville, FL | |||
177 | M2 | Orlando, FL |
Unlimited 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | U1 | Jacksonville, FL | |||
12 | NA
Nelson Antunes | U1 | Fruit Cove, FL | ||
22 | MB
Mark Burt | U1 | Orange City, FL | Visa |
Unlimited 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | U2 | Gainesville, FL | |||
9 | U2 | Daytona Beach, FL | Pitbull performance |