Entry List
SDR PRACTICE
80
entries
Name | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Mohanish Agarwal | San Diego, CA | |||
AA
Akhil Agrawal | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
CA
Cornel Amler | Run Group 3 | Avila Beach, CA | ||
Run Group 3 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
AA
Arnel Aradanas | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
MA
Mike Avalos | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 1 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
BB
Brian Boate | Run Group 2 | La Mesa, CA | Sebspeed | |
BB
Brian Butler | Run Group 1 | Escondido, CA | ||
SC
Scott Chamberlain | Run Group 1 | Poway, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
BC
Bryce Cordill | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, Ca | Bombshells Bar | ||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | BDE | ||
Run Group 1 | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
PD
Philip Dotemoto | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, Ca | |||
KD
Kevin Duenas | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 1 | Lemon Grove, CA | (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ | ||
Run Group 2 | Imperial Beach, CA | Sweet Basil Surfboards | ||
MG
Mateusz Gabryszuk | Run Group 1 | Lexington Park, MD | ||
SG
Samuel Galler | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
CG
Curtis Gong | Run Group 1 | Poway, CA | ||
AG
Anthony Gonzales | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | Spring Valley, CA | |||
RH
Robert Heaslet | Run Group 3 | Escondido , CA | ||
JH
John Hess | Run Group 1 | Chula Vista, CA | ||
AH
Alex Holland | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | ||
DJ
Derrick Jones | Run Group 2 | REDMOND, WA | ||
KK
Kyle Kassel | Run Group 2 | RAMONA, CA | ||
BK
Brian Kim | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
JL
Jace LaPierre | Run Group 3 | Santee, CA | ||
AL
Anthony Law | Run Group 1 | Escondido, CA | ||
VL
Victor Le | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | POWAY, CA | |||
ML
Matthew Lewis | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
JL
James Lipe | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | Me | |
Run Group 1 | Vista, CA | Over G Motorsports | ||
Run Group 3 | San Marcos, CA | |||
WM
Will Marden | Run Group 2 | El Cajon, CA | ||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | @SlowAF_Camaro | ||
EM
Earl Miyamoto | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
HN
Hieu Nguyen | Run Group 2 | Oceanside, CA | ||
JN
Jon Nicholson | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
AO
Anne Obee | Run Group 3 | Costa Mesa, CA | ||
OO
Oscar Otanez | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
KP
Kusuma Pallapotu | Run Group 3 | El Cajon, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | Lakeside, CA | Unplugged Performance | ||
KP
Kelly Pham | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | Chula Vista, CA | |||
Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
AP
Alek Potocnjak | Imperial Beach, CA | |||
RP
Robert Potocnjak | Run Group 3 | Imperial Beach, CA | ||
BP
Benjamin R Protas | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
TP
Tiffany Protas | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
GQ
Geoffrey Quillin | Run Group 2 | Lakeside, CA | ||
DR
David Rayl | Run Group 2 | Vista, CA | ||
SR
Sam Rezai | Run Group 3 | San Diego , CA | ||
MR
Michael Rigas | Run Group 2 | Fallbrook, CA | ||
Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
DR
David Ropp | Run Group 2 | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
SR
Shawn Rucobo | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | ||
Run Group 1 | Lakeside, CA | Rust and Sons trucking | ||
El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA | |||
Run Group 3 | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA | ||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
JS
Jason Swindle | Run Group 2 | Riverside, CA | Unbalanced Engineering | |
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
Run Group 2 | Pasadena, CA | |||
Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
DT
Daniel Trejo | Run Group 1 | San Diego , CA | ||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||
LY
Liora Yehushua | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||
SY
Stephen Yeoh | Run Group 1 | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee | |
JZ
Jim Zabel | Run Group 1 | Chula Vista, CA |
SDR CHAMP ABCD - Second Runs
48
entries
CAMC - CAM Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DR
Daniel Roberts | CAMC | San Diego , CA |
X - Time Only
47
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alison Abrahim | X | San Diego, CA | ||
NA
Nima Abrahim | X | San Diego, CA | ||
MA
Meghan Alldredge | X | poway, CA | ||
X | Poway, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
X | Carlsbad, CA | |||
X | Carlsbad, CA | |||
CA
Carlos Andino | X | Santa Ana, CA | ||
JA
Jason Au | X | San Diego, CA | ||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
MB
Michael Balzer | X | Adkins, TX | JBA Speedshop/Aldan American | |
X | Imperial Beach, CA | |||
KB
Kenneth Berchtold | X | La Mesa, CA | TrackAdder | |
X | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
VC
Vincent Chan | X | San Diego, CA | Moms credit card | |
X | Anaheim, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | BDE | ||
X | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
PD
Philip Dotemoto | X | San Diego, CA | ||
X | Lemon Grove, CA | (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ | ||
AE
Abdelrahman Elsaka | X | San Diego, CA | ||
GE
Gregory Essayan | X | San Diego, CA | ||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | ||
X | La Mesa, CA | |||
X | Ramona, CA | |||
DL
David Laird | X | San Diego, CA | BOGART RACING WHEELS | |
AL
Anthony Law | X | Escondido, CA | ||
RL
Rod Lingren | X | El Cajon, CA | ||
X | Encinitas, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | @SlowAF_Camaro | ||
X | Fallbrook, CA | |||
KP
Keith Pacheco | X | San Diego, CA | ||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
SR
Sam Rezai | X | San Diego , CA | ||
AR
Arturo Rodriguez | X | Chino, CA | ||
DR
David Ropp | X | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
AR
Alden Rush | X | Escondido, CA | ||
X | Lakeside, CA | Rust and Sons trucking | ||
X | Irvine, CA | |||
X | San Diego, CA | |||
X | Valley Center, CA | TCI Engineering, K&N Filters, Spectre Performance | ||
X | Chula Vista, CA | |||
LY
Liora Yehushua | X | San Diego, CA |
SDR CHAMP ABCD
77
entries
TO - Time Only
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AE
Abdelrahman Elsaka | TO | San Diego, CA | ||
TO | San Diego, CA | |||
TO | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | ||
TO (HS) | Carlsbad, CA | |||
TO (EVX) | Carlsbad, CA | |||
CA
Carlos Andino | TO (HS) | Santa Ana, CA | ||
JA
Jason Au | TO (DS) | San Diego, CA | ||
KB
Kenneth Berchtold | TO (GS) | La Mesa, CA | TrackAdder | |
RL
Rod Lingren | TO (DM) | El Cajon, CA | ||
AR
Alden Rush | TO (AS) | Escondido, CA | ||
LY
Liora Yehushua | TO (DS) | San Diego, CA |
AS - A Street
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NK
Navid Kahangi | AS | Simi Valley, CA | ||
AS | San Marcos, CA | |||
AS | Encinitas, CA | |||
AS | San Diego, CA | |||
AS | San Diego, CA |
CAMC - CAM Contemporary
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DR
Daniel Roberts | CAMC | San Diego , CA | ||
CAMC | San Diego, CA | |||
CAMC | Lakeside, CA | Rust and Sons trucking |
CAMS - CAM Sport
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Michael Balzer | CAMS | Adkins, TX | JBA Speedshop/Aldan American | |
CAMS | San Diego, CA |
CAMT - CAM Traditional
12
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAMT | Poway, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
CAMT | Imperial Beach, CA | Current Auto Performance, TCI Engineering | ||
CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
CAMT | Coronado, CA | |||
CAMT | San Diego, CA | |||
CAMT | Escondido, CA | Reiss Racing. Current Auto Performance | ||
CAMT | San Diego, CA | @SlowAF_Camaro | ||
CAMT | El Cajon, CA | Current Auto Performance, Placebo Aero, Cross eyed engineering suspension | ||
CAMT | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
DR
David Ropp | CAMT | El Cajon, CA | JBA Racing | |
CAMT | Chula Vista, CA | |||
CAMT | Valley Center, CA | TCI Engineering, K&N Filters, Spectre Performance |
CS - C Street
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Akhil Agrawal | CS | San Diego, CA | ||
PD
Philip Dotemoto | CS | San Diego, CA | ||
CS | Lakeside, CA | |||
MW
Mark Wolfe | CS | Lakeside, CA |
DS - D Street
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
John Brady | DS | Escondido, CA | ||
DS | Laguna Hills, CA | Acme Piston Return Springs | ||
KP
Keith Pacheco | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
DS | Irvine, CA | |||
DS | San Diego, CA | |||
SY
Stephen Yeoh | DS | MOORPARK, CA | Un1teee |
DSP - D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JD
John De Vries | DSP | Lakeside, CA | Nitto |
ESP - E Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ESP | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop |
ESPL - E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Meghan Alldredge | ESPL | poway, CA |
FS - F Street
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FS | San Diego, Ca | Bombshells Bar | ||
FS | La Mesa, CA | |||
TS
Tim Schultz | FS | Chula Vista, CA |
GS - G Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GS | Pasadena, CA |
HS - H Street
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Arnel Aradanas | HS | San Diego, CA | ||
HS | Escondido, CA |
M1 - Mod 1
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
David Laird | M1 (DM) | San Diego, CA | BOGART RACING WHEELS |
N - Novice
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BP
Benjamin R Protas | N (XA) | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens | |
TP
Tiffany Protas | N (XA) | San Diego, CA | Five Star Comm/ Off Road Vixens |
P1 - Prepared 1
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
P1 (DP) | Chula Vista, CA |
S1 - Extreme Street Combined
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 (XU) | Lemon Grove, CA | (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻ | ||
S1 (EVX) | Lakeside, CA | Unplugged Performance |
SS - Super Street
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS | San Diego, CA |
SSM - Super Street Modified
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSM | Fallbrook, CA |
SST - Super Street Touring
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SST | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA | ||
SST | El Cajon, CA | Cusco USA |
SSP - Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SSP | Ramona, CA |
STH - Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STH | San Diego, CA | BDE | ||
AL
Anthony Law | STH | Escondido, CA |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NA
Nima Abrahim | STR | San Diego, CA | ||
VC
Vincent Chan | STR | San Diego, CA | Moms credit card |
STRL - Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alison Abrahim | STRL | San Diego, CA |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STU | Anaheim, CA | |||
SR
Sam Rezai | STU | San Diego , CA | ||
EY
Erica Yamfang | STU | San Diego, CA | ||
HY
Hank Yamfang | STU | San Diego, CA |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
STX | La Mesa, CA | |||
STX | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
GE
Gregory Essayan | STX | San Diego, CA | ||
AR
Arturo Rodriguez | STX | Chino, CA |
XA - Xtreme Street A
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
XA | Chula Vista, CA |