Double Race Event
22 entries
Group 1
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TV
Tom Van Wie
FAFallbrook, CATVW Motorsports
12
profile photo
Robert Kazen
P2Fallbrook, CA Kazen Racing Engines
Class totals: FA: 1P2: 1
Group 2
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
GE
Gabriel Estrada
SMVentura, CA
45
profile photo
John Stott
SMNorco, CA
74
profile photo
Gabriel Estrada Jr
SMVista, CAApex Performance: Driver Development & Coaching, G-LOC Brakes
75
DM
David Mitchell
SMYucaipa, CAMitchell Racing Archive
80
profile photo
Giorgio Pierangeli
SMLos Angeles, CARM Autosports - OlivA Restaurant
Group 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
John Barnett
ASCovina, CAXtreme/Valley Head Service
72
profile photo
James Byron Walker
GT1Thousand Oaks, CATECH TRANS UNLIMITED CORP
9
BB
Bob Blizzard
GTXPoway, CABryan's Racing Engineering
49
PG
Paul Gassen
ITEFallbrook, CAControls and Engineering
57
CR
Calvin Rothe
SPRamona, CA
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GTX: 1ITE: 1SP: 1
Group 4
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Edward Erlandson
FFBurbank, CAArtwork by Eli,
2
SP
Stewart Paterson
FFTSFallbrook, CA Paterson Motorsports, Pick's Racing Engines
5
profile photo
Eric Little
FFTSPlacentia, CA Pick's Racing Engines, Paterson Motorsports
28
AP
Andy Paterson
FFTSFallbrook, CAPicks Racing Engines
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVlos angeles, caRedline/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Bryan Schubert
SRF3Huntington Beach, CAMBI Racing, Simpson Safety Equipment
55
profile photo
Jay Rosenthal
SRF3Woodland Hills, CAMBI / Southland Income Properties, Inc.
59
TK
Thomas Kopitnik
SRF3Casper, WYTAG AVIATION, DARK STAR RANCH
Class totals: FF: 1FFTS: 3FV: 1SRF3: 3
Group 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
DZ
David Zink
STLCorona, CA
33
PC
Philip Clarke
T4Oceanside, CA HG Performance/ C and C Racing
Class totals: STL: 1T4: 1
Track Event
8 entries
Group 6
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
SA
Sandeep Ananthu
Royal Oak, MIN/A
JC
James Cook
Bakersfield , CA
KD
Kevin Donelli Coc Tiul
North Hollywood, CA
EG
Edward Garcia
North Hollywood, CA
CH
Christopher Hamilton
Tempe, az
AM
Ashley Mueller
Hollister , CA
OO
Osvin Ochoa
North Hollywood, CA
HR
Hugo Rodas
north hollywood, CA
Volunteer Race Official
19 entries
Volunteer Race Official
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
BL
Bonnie Lawler
Emergency ServicesAnaheim, CA
CD
Craig Droese
F/CGoleta, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
profile photo
Dmitry Sitnikov
F/CLos Angeles, CA
RW
Richard Wood
F/CLANCASTER, CA
DC
Dan Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
profile photo
Mitch Schwartzburg
Race AdminMission Viejo, CA
profile photo
Ceci Smith
Race AdminLakewood, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
LS
Lonny Sheek
TechTucson, AZ
profile photo
Jerry Andersen
StewardsAnaheim, CA
MC
Maggie Clark
StewardsOntario, CA
ML
Mike Lawler
StewardsAnaheim, Ca
GE
Gabe Estrada Sr.
Track Event InstructorMaywood, CA
TG
Thomas Guest Jr.
Track Event InstructorTwentynine Palms, CA
HG
Helena Guest
T/STwentynine Palms, CA
LG
Laura Guest
T/STwentynine Palms, CA
TG
Thomas Guest III
T/STwentynine Palms, CA
Class totals: Emergency Services: 1F/C: 4Race Admin: 5Stewards: 3T/S: 3Tech: 1Track Event Instructor: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.