Entry List
SOLO/Autocross
48
entries
Novice - All Classes Eligible
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BM
Bryan Millhouse | N (XB) | Auburn, AL | ||
2 | RR
Robert Rukstalis | N (FS) | Birmingham, AL | ||
3 | N (CS) | Helena, AL | |||
12 | N (FS) | Trussville, AL | |||
21 | N (XB) | Madison, AL | Federal Pension | ||
22 | DW
Drew Williams | N (AS) | Birmingham, AL | ||
42 | N (CAMC) | Trussville, AL | |||
76 | CS
Cullen Steber | N (CAMC) | Trussville, AL |
Street 1 - SS, AS, BS, FS, CSM
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S1 (FS) | Trussville, AL | |||
7 | AW
Andy Williams | S1 (SS) | Clanton, AL | ||
108 | SL
Silas Lucas | S1 (FS) | Valley, AL | ||
302 | S1 (FS) | Huntsville , Al |
Street 2 - CS, ES, CSX
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | ZF
Zachary Froehlich | S2 (CS) | Birmingham, AL | ||
40 | JW
Joseph Watson | S2 (CS) | Brandon, MS | magnolia animal hospital | |
74 | S2 (ES) | Weaver, AL | No |
Street 3 - DS, GS, HS, SSC
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MW
Mike Wenning | S3 (GS) | Birmingham, AL | BIKE LINK BICYCLE STORE | |
11 | BM
Bernard McLean | S3 (HS) | Trussville, AL | ||
19 | JF
Jim Farris | S3 (DS) | Montevallo, AL | ||
26 | S3 (DS) | Madison, AL | Constellation Technical Services | ||
45 | AF
Andrew Fleming | S3 (HS) | Columbiana, AL | ||
69 | S3 (HS) | BESSEMER, AL | |||
77 | S3 (GS) | Roanoke, AL |
Street Touring - All ST Classes
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ST (STU) | Pelham, AL | |||
24 | RH
Ryan Hard | ST (STH) | Ardmore, AL | ||
42 | RB
Rudy Bowen | ST (STH) | Madison, AL | Constellation Technical Services | |
84 | ST (STS) | Birmingham, AL |
Classic American Muscle - CAM-C, CAM-T, CAM-S
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | CAM (CAMS) | Huntsville, AL | |||
12 | CAM (CAMC) | Gadsden, AL | |||
16 | MH
Matt Horn | CAM (CAMS) | Ardmore, AL | ||
82 | CAM (CAMS) | Birmingham, AL |
Xtreme Street - XA, XB, XU, EV
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | XS (XB) | Gadsden, AL | Kirby Motorsports | ||
17 | XS (XB) | Birmingham, Al | Integrated Engineering | ||
33 | XS (XB) | Hoover, AL | WTG Racing | ||
71 | BS
Britt Stracner | XS (XA) | Sterrett, AL | ||
73 | SC
Shane Connolly | XS (XB) | Ardmore, AL | ||
95 | XS (XB) | Helena, AL | |||
739 | XS (XB) | Birmingham, AL |
Race Tire - All Sub 200 TW Tire Classes
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | R (KM) | Harvest, AL | Clem Tire | ||
8 | R (FSP) | Hueytown, AL |
Pro - All Classes Eligible
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | X (AS) | Alabaster, AL | Jud Stits Racing | ||
24 | JL
Jerry Ledford | X (GS) | Opelika, AL | ||
43 | X (DS) | Montgomery, AL | |||
74 | X (CS) | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable | ||
84 | X (BS) | southside, AL | Wife's Visa | ||
91 | X (BS) | Huntsville, AL | |||
95 | X (STX) | Kimberly, AL | Kirk Racing | ||
124 | WP
William Heath Patterson | X (GS) | Fyffe, AL | ||
172 | SS
Stephen Saunders | X (CAMS) | Birmingham, AL | Stranoparts |