Super Tour
75 entries
Small DOT Closed Wheel
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Taz Harvey
GT3Danville, CA Dublin Mazda/Hoosier
9
profile photo
Larry Hansen
GT3Redding, CA
12
profile photo
Joe Carr
GT3Petaluma, CACarr Racing / Joe’s Race Shop / Hoosier Tires / G-Loc Brakes
32
ML
Michael Lewis
GT3Poway, CA
38
profile photo
Troy Ermish
GT3Tracy, CAREBELLO Racing, Goodyear, www.ermish-racing.com
53
profile photo
Collin Jackson
GT3Langley, BCSpecialty Engineering 604-598-9232
77
MH
Michael Heintzman
GT3SAN JOSE, CAMazda/Carr Racing Chassis/Goodyear
89
profile photo
Tony Rivera
GT3Oceanside, CABrass Monkey Racing
121
MH
Mike Henderson
GT3Alpine, CAM2 Mororsports/Mazda
191
RJ
Richard James
STLTrabuco Canyon, CAR.S.James Creative
52
profile photo
Dale Shoemaker
STUHenderson, NVDaleSpin Racing
98
MH
Marc Hoover
STUShingle Springs, CAHoosier Hooverspeed Necksgen
43
profile photo
Norm Benson
T2Paso Robles, CALevel 3 Wines.Com | Veracity Racing Data | Goodyear | Ford Performance
92
profile photo
Scotty B White
T3Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC, Hawk Brakes, Goodyear, Extreme CMT
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T4Auburn, WAKnight Transport LLC | Hawk Brakes | Goodyear | Extreme CMT
33
PC
Philip Clarke
T4Oceanside, CA HG Performance/ C and C Racing
36
profile photo
Tony Kiratsous
T4San Jose, CAEPMware Racing
198
DZ
David Zink
T4Corona, CA
Class totals: GT3: 9STL: 1STU: 2T2: 1T3: 1T4: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TV
Tom Van Wie
FAFallbrook, CATVW Motorsports
35
profile photo
Greg Labadie
FARedondo Beach, CAHM Racing, VIX Optimum
10
profile photo
Tom Hope
FCDowney, CAHMRacing
46
profile photo
John Fabijanic
FCSan Luis Obispo, CA Fast Forward Components, Veracity Racing Data
53
profile photo
Paul MacFarlane
FCGoleta, CAMagtax / HorseTrak / StephenMacFarlane.com
57
NC
Nicholas Coe
FCSylmar, CAMolonay Ketchup
22
profile photo
John Yeatman
FE 2Cave Creek, AZBulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing
37
profile photo
Corey Condit
FE 2Scottsdale , AzEXP Realty Scottsdale Arizona
45
TB
Tom Burt
FE 2Woodway, WA
99
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
FE 2Tigard, ORBulldog Motorsports/Liquid Death
7
JM
Joseph Moran
P1Laguna Hills, CA
15
profile photo
Aaron Bailey
P1Grass Valley, CABRE / Goodyear / G-LOC Brakes / HRX USA
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
26
CR
Chip Romer
P1Lake Havasu City, AZMichelob Ultra
3
profile photo
Mike Bachman
P2San Jose, CAKeeshond Racing, AMAC-Fox Fabrication
8
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P2Scottsdale, AZGoodyear, GDRE, Summit, Hawk, HRP,
11
profile photo
John MacIntyre
P2San Jose, CASpectator Cap, Healdsburg Distillers, AccelRaceTek
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 4FE 2: 4P1: 4P2: 3
Big Bore Closed Wheel
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
ML
Michael Lewis
GT1Poway, CAGoodyear
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
GT2Auburn, WAGOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT
07
profile photo
Sean Wheeler
GT2Livermore, CA TC Design
08
TL
Tristan Littlehale
GT2San Jose, CATC Design Motorsports
74
IB
Ian Barberi
GT2Pleasanton, CATC Design Motorsports
79
TC
Tony Colicchio
GT2Campbell, CaTC Design Motorsports
121
MH
Mike Henderson
GT2Alpine, CAM2 Motorsports
6
profile photo
Ed Charnock
GTXMurrieta, CABryans Racing enteprises
9
BB
Bob Blizzard
GTXPoway, CABryan's Racing Engineering
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 6GTX: 2
SRF3, SRF
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
MM
Mike Miserendino
SRF3Bakersfield, CAMBI Racing
15
TM
Tom Miserendino
SRF3La Quinta, CAMBI Racing
27
PG
Paul Goudy
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing / Flat Out
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Woodway, WAFlat Out Racing
52
GW
Graham Woodd
SRF3Colbert, WAFlatout Racing
55
profile photo
Jay Rosenthal
SRF3Woodland Hills, CAMBI / Southland Income Properties, Inc.
59
TK
Thomas Kopitnik
SRF3Casper, WYTAG AVIATION, DARK STAR RANCH
71
DS
Douglas Stewart
SRF3Northridge, CAMBI Racing & Team Widget
77
AP
Andre Perra
SRF3Government Camp, ORSenva Sensors
99
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
SRF3Tigard, ORLiquid Death/Flat Out
Small Bore Open Wheel
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Eric Poulsen
FFClovis, CA
74
ME
Mark Edwards
FVLos Angeles, CAHoosier/RedLine
Class totals: FF: 1FV: 1
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
David Buschmohle
B SpecCave Creek, AZ
2
ML
Michael Lewis
GTLPoway, CAGoodyear
85
SH
Seth Harris
GTLCanoga Park, CARYD Apparel, RNJ Customs, Goodyear
95
profile photo
Tim Linerud
GTLBelmont, CAPerformance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing
121
BL
Brian Linn
GTLHermosa Beach, CAGoodyear - Carbotech - Race For RP - REBELLO - LINNspeed - SH Consultants
5
profile photo
Aaron Downey
EPSeal Beach, CAMazda Motorsports / G-Loc Brakes / Goodyear Tires / Wankelworks
12
profile photo
Joe Carr
EPPetaluma, CACarr Racing / Joe’s Race Shop / Hoosier Tires / G-Loc Brakes
40
KF
Kurt Frietzsche
EPMountain View, CAPacific Access Elevator | Haag Performance
42
MA
Mike Anderson
EPTemecula, CA
29
profile photo
Garey Raymond
FPSan Marcos, CAHi Tech Automotive
88
profile photo
Taz Harvey
FPDanville, CA Dublin Mazda/Hoosier
00
LF
Lee Fleming
HPLake Forest, CAJoe Carr Racing, Goodyear, Hawk, Summit Racing
18
BB
Bobby Beyer
HPSilverado, CAPUROL, TRD, ErrorBeep Consulting
66
BV
Ben Valentine
HPFullerton, CA
Class totals: B Spec: 1EP: 4FP: 2GTL: 4HP: 3
SM
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Austin Varco
SMBonita, CAAardvarc Racing
7
AL
Alan Leukhardt IV
SMCorona, CAALIVE Motorsports
17
profile photo
Alan Leukhardt III
SMCorona, CAALIVE Motorsports
33
profile photo
Rocco Ruzic
SMHumble, TXREC, LLC
35
profile photo
Evan Jacobs
SMEncino, CABurns Law Firm
Race Official
26 entries
Volunteer Race Official
26 entries
Name Class Hometown
JK
John Kielb
Emergency ServicesJackson, CA
RS
Robert Silvestro
Emergency ServicesFallbrook, CA
GB
Griffin Burt
F/CSeattle, WA
profile photo
John Dillon
F/CThousand Oaks, CA
DF
Doug Fetrow
F/CVictorville, CA
MH
Melissa Huntington
F/CAnaheim, CA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F/CWest Covina, CA
ML
Monty Lawler
F/CBuena Park, CA
DC
Dan Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
SC
Sammy Cain
Race AdminRedlands, CA
GJ
Gayle Jardine
Race AdminWest Covina, CA
BK
Brendan Kaczmarek
Race AdminEaston, PA
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Race AdminIrvine, CA
profile photo
Mitch Schwartzburg
Race AdminMission Viejo, CA
MS
Mark Smith (2)
Race AdminLakewood, CA
profile photo
Laura Case
RegistrationGilroy, CA
profile photo
Scott Dobler II
TechTopeka, KS
SS
Scott Schmidt
TechLawrence, KS
LS
Lonny Sheek
TechTucson, AZ
profile photo
Jerry Andersen
StewardsAnaheim, CA
KC
Kevin Coulter
StewardsWoodridge, IL
profile photo
Dale Shoemaker
StewardsHenderson, NV
profile photo
Michael West
StewardsBartlett, TN
JK
Janet Kielb
T/SJackson, CA
CR
Carol Reber
T/SAnnapolis, MD
BS
Bill Skibbe
T/SWaller, TX
Class totals: Emergency Services: 2F/C: 6Race Admin: 7Registration: 1Stewards: 4T/S: 3Tech: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.